Retour à la page d'accueil

DEI - Mars 2020

Article Infirmier(ère) 13/03/2020

Diplôme d’Etat d’Infirmier(ère)
Jury du 10 mars 2020
Session de Strasbourg, Châlons-en-Champagne et Nancy (Grand Est)
Liste des admis(es)

Nom de naissanceNom d’usagePrénom
AIT AUHRA Aziza
ALLALI Nadia
AMIRAT Zakia
AMRI Maryame
ANCEL Camille
ANTELME Delphine
ANTOINE Elodie
ARJOUN HACHEM Mina
ARNOULD PERRIN Marie
AUBERT Fanny
AUBRY Andréa
AVON Elisa
AYACHI DJABALLAH Sarra
BACZYK VALSÉSIA Sylvie
BAES Ségolène
BAHASSOU KHIRI Khadija
BALAN Blandine
BARDOUX-PIERRET Claude-Emmanuel
BARTZ Marine
BAU Amélie
BELFASSI Sara
BELLAL Kerim
BENAMARA Johanne
BERNEL Cassandra
BIANCHI Manon
BIRINGER Chloé
BIZOT Marianne
BLANCHARD Marie
BLANCHET Cidjy
BOU AZZA Fafanie
BOUYER Valentine
BOUZEBOUDJA HANCOCK Dahbia
BRASSET Lucas
BREDA Hugo
BRION Mathilde
BRUJAILLE-LATOUR Sandrine
BRUNONI GORNIK Lucile
BUIRON Xavier
CADET Corentin
CAPELLE Nathan
CAPRON Sabah
CARLIER BOUSHABI Nadia
CARTIER Manon
CASTANHEIRA CORREIA Daniela
CAU PEREZ Lucie
CHAAR Camillia
CHAKROUN Ebtisem-Kaothar
CHALON Stressy
CHALUMEAU Maëlle
CHANEY Mathilde
CHARLEMAGNE Marina
CHARRIERE Justine
CHERQUI-FRUMHOLTZ William
CHERREY Héléna
CHÉRY Louise
CHIS Andrada
CHOTIN Séréna
CLOTAIRE Nadia
COLLIGNON Stephanie
COLNAT Camille
CORONA Ambre
COUTINHO Alice
CROSBIE Geoffrey
CUNHA-NUNES Mélissa
DAGNOLO Léa
DAMERVAL Camille
DANTANT Émilie
DEPULLE Sophie
DERHAN-FOUX Geoffrey
DHUNNOO Chloé
DIETRICH Pauline
DILLENSCHNEIDER Fanny
DIOT Alicia
DONMEZBAS Sélène
DORÉE GAVARD Véronique
DOS SANTOS Sarah
DREYER OTTMANN Sarah
DROUIN OLIVIER Charline
DUBAIL Pauline
DUFOUR Marion
DUMAIN Saskia
DUPIN Charlotte
DURDEVIC Jelena
EHRET Julie-Anne
EKE Demet
ENCINAS Julie
EROGLU Mickaël
ETTER Lauriane
FERNANDES Céline
FERRY Wendy
FILIPE Lucie
FLACHAT Caroline
FOLSCHÉ BERTRAND Manon
FRÈRE Emeline
GAZIZ Khalid-Abdelaatik
GÉEHIN Crystal
GEHIN Léa
GEIBEL Dorine
GENCO Danaé
GERARD Grégory
GERBER DUBY Estelle
GERI Justine
GERTHOFFER Camille
GILSON Maude
GINDING DI FILIPPO Stéphanie
GIRARDOT Clémence
GIULIANI Lisa
GRANDJEAN Claire
GRANER Romane
GRATTE Margaux
GREFF Valentine
GROSHENY Laure
GUIBAL Laurie
GUSMAN Mélanie
GUSTIN Yoann
HABAY Mathilde
HAHN Charlène
HAIZOUN Yasmine
HAMADI Asma
HAYA Douniazad
HÉLIAS Jean-Baptiste
HENRY Aude
HENRY Lucie
HERGOTT Alizée
HERRAIZ Oryane
HICK Cassandra
HOAREAU Franck
HOAREAU PETTAZZONI Lore-Line
HOUFAIDI Mehdi
JACOB Tifany
JARI Ralid
JEHL DIDILLON Cloé
JOBERT Claire
JOREZ Caroline
KADDOUR Sabrina
KARTIT Lisa
KELLER Elisa
KHATIR-BAROUDI Melyssa
KLAMEREK Philippe
KOHLER Nicolas
KOUWAHARA Sandy
KRAWCZYK Gwendolyne
KREIT Baptiste
KUPIEC Antoine
LADONET Douglas
LAM Elodie
LAMBOUR Vanessa
LANDMANN Yann
LANGE Lisa
LANGLOIS Louise
LASSOUANI BELMENOUER Souhila
LEFEBVRE Laura
LEMAITRE Mikaël
LESCANNE Maureen
LOUIS-MARIE Naomi
LOUVARD Adeline
LUDWIG Eline
LUSARDI Sophie
MAACHA BOULAYOUNE Souad
MAAR Zohra
MAFFRE BREITSPECHER Cindy
MAGNIN-FEYSOT Elise
MAHDI Ismaël
MAHOUT Guillaume
MAILLARBAUX MINMEISTER Elodie
MAIROT Christelle
MALCHAIR Yohan
MANGA BOULANGER Francine
MANSUY Eléonore
MARCOT Floma
MARTIN Charlotte
MARTIN Chloé
MARTIN Elise
MARTIN Méline
MASSO MBOUGANG TANKAM Mirette Abiguel
MAZZI Mathilde
MENZAGHI Manon
MERCIER Céline
MESQUITA-GOMES Marco
MEZES Amandine
MIALE Angeline
MICHEZ Julien
MICK Mathilde
MILLET Solenne
MINOUX Océane
MITTELBRONN Laurie
MKHIKYAN Narek
MONELLE PELLENZ Jessica
MORINEAU Camille
MORINO TEXIER Léa
MOUTH Lucile
MULLER Amandine
MULLER Audrey
MULLER Camille
MULLER Joanna
NAVA Léa
NICOLA Guillaume
NOEL Nina
NOUSSE Cassandra
OESCH Océane
OLMI Noeline
OUAYAD Sofiane
PACAUD Missilla
PAGET Laura
PALIT Esma
PATAY Lore
PERETTI Jérémi
PERRENOT Cyrielle
PERRIN Marie
PIFFRE Camille
PLANTE JAGER Prisca
POIDEVIN Manon
POQUET Margaux
PORTÉ Timothé
POSTIC Laure
PROT Marion
QUESNEL Maëlle
RENNINGER Julie
RERAT Honorine
REYMANN Elise
REZZIK Nordine
RICHARD Julie
RICHARD Mathilde
RIFFLADE Léa
RODRIGUES-PEREIRA Joana
ROUVROY Camille
ROYER Valentine
RUELLET Amélie
RUMIN Ludivine
RYBARCZYK Julia
SAHITI Laetitia
SAMPSON Sarah
SANTORO Nicolas
SAUGNAC Valentine
SCHUMACHER Léa
SCHUSTER Chloé
SCOLASTICI Salomé
SEABRA Stéphanie
SECCI OUADAH Jennifer
SELATNIA Karima
SENDEL Lorenna
SENET Justine
SEREY Atlantide
SERVRANCKX Jade
SIMANSKI FOUQUET Christelle
SIMON Charlotte
SOLLEAU Charlotte
SONRIER Clémence
SORIOT Thomas
SOUSSI Karima
SPERANDIO BRIDDA Elodie
STRASBACH Amandine
SZABO Anaïs
TAILLEBOSQ Yannick
TELMON Déborah
TENGE—ROSSI Solène
THERME Anaïs
THIEBAUT Julie
THIRIOT Alexandre
THO Isaac
THOMAS Chloé
THOMAS Cynthia
TIENDREBEOGO MURER Flavie
TISSERAND Brice
TOMASINA Justine
TOUBERT Pauline
TRIOLÉ Céline
UBHI SALGADO Aurea
URBIN Sarah
VELICKOVIC Nena
VEYS Hugo
VIDAL Coralie
VILHELM Edouard
WACK Marie-Nicole
WALGER BRESSAC Sandra
WATRIN Elise
WEBER Romane
WERNER Virginie
WIPFF Katia
WOLF Laetitia
WULLENS Mélanie
ZAMBEAU Justine
ZAVARONI Lucas
ZINSZ Marie